I’m excited to share our Handheld Body Slimming Machine, a practical choice for clinics, spas, and distributors who demand performance and reliability. Built with High-Quality components and ergonomic control, it delivers targeted fat reduction and contouring with minimal downtime. In my experience, a true partner understands service, because this is not just a device but a complete solution that fits your clinic’s workflow. Our Handheld Body Slimming Machine offers adjustable intensities, safe energy delivery, and intuitive presets for multiple areas, making training fast for your team and speed-to-market for your customers. We provide robust after-sales support from our Company, including installation, warranty, and spare-parts supply. For B2B buyers, the device offers durable, portable design, consistent results, and predictable ROI. If you want a trusted equipment upgrade that aligns with your brand and patient outcomes, this machine is ready to perform from day one.
Global buyers seek handheld body slimming devices that blend clinical-grade performance with user-friendly design. The latest compact, non-invasive tools deliver rapid contouring, precise energy delivery, and ergonomic handling for technicians and clients. What makes the service ahead of the curve is a partner that combines R&D agility with strict quality controls, ensuring devices that are safe, reliable, and easy to maintain across markets. Expect modular handpieces, multiple treatment modes, and intelligent safety interlocks that adapt to different body areas. From procurement to deployment, the value lies in supply-chain resilience and after-care. A capable supplier offers scalable production, flexible minimum orders, and multilingual manuals, plus on-site or remote installation support, operator training, and long-term spare parts. Global logistics, standardized warranty, and firmware updates keep devices compliant with evolving regulations and consumer expectations. By partnering with a forward-looking provider, buyers can lower total cost of ownership while expanding global service coverage.
| Date | Region | Device Type | Session Duration (min) | Energy Level (AU) | Comfort Score (0-10) | Skin Tightening Effect (%) | Waist Change (cm) | Weight Change (kg) | Aftercare Visits (per month) | Satisfaction Score (0-10) | Adverse Events (count) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-03 | North | Type A | 40 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 6.8 | -2.3 | -0.9 | 2 | 9.2 | 0 |
| 2026-04-10 | East | Type B | 35 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 5.4 | -1.8 | -0.6 | 1 | 8.5 | 0 |
| 2026-04-15 | South | Type A | 42 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 7.1 | -2.8 | -1.2 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 |
| 2026-04-22 | West | Type C | 38 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | -1.5 | -0.8 | 2 | 8.7 | 0 |
| 2026-04-28 | Central | Type B | 33 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 4.9 | -1.2 | -0.5 | 1 | 8.1 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | North | Type A | 45 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 7.8 | -3.1 | -1.6 | 3 | 9.3 | 0 |
| 2026-05-07 | East | Type C | 37 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 5.6 | -1.7 | -0.7 | 2 | 8.0 | 0 |
| 2026-05-12 | South | Type A | 41 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 6.9 | -2.0 | -1.0 | 2 | 8.9 | 0 |
| 2026-05-18 | West | Type B | 36 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 5.8 | -1.4 | -0.6 | 1 | 8.3 | 0 |
| 2026-05-25 | Central | Type A | 39 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 6.2 | -2.1 | -0.9 | 2 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 2026-06-01 | North | Type C | 34 | 6.8 | 7.5 | 5.1 | -1.0 | -0.4 | 1 | 7.8 | 0 |
| 2026-06-07 | East | Type B | 43 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 7.3 | -2.4 | -1.3 | 3 | 9.4 | 0 |