endolaser machine

Ent Laser Unit ODM Product | Reliable ENT Laser Unit Manufacturer

From my workshop to your production floor, I offer the Ent Laser Unit that delivers precise, repeatable cutting and engraving for demanding manufacturing lines. I design with ODM capabilities in mind, so I can tailor the system to fit your Product specs, whether it’s high-speed marking, micro engraving, or complex vector cuts. The Ent Laser Unit uses robust fiber laser technology, easy integration with standard PLCs, and modular optics. We provide turnkey ODM support: custom interfaces, firmware tweaks, feed-throughs, and parameter libraries to match your production cycle, throughput, and quality targets. You’ll get rapid prototyping, reliable performance, and scalable options as your Product expands. Our service includes on-site commissioning, operator training, and detailed documentation. If you’re seeking a dependable laser unit that reduces cycle time and scrap, I can align the Ent Laser Unit to your current line and future roadmap, while keeping total cost of ownership attractive.

Hot Selling Product

Ent Laser Unit Manufacturer Service

Global buyers seeking ENT laser units want equipment that blends precision, safety, and reliability. A specialist manufacturer offers end-to-end capabilities—from R&D and design to precision machining, clean assembly, and rigorous QA. Units feature compact, ergonomic housings with integrated fiber delivery, adjustable parameters, smoke evacuation, and safety interlocks. Compliance with international standards and durable materials ensure steady performance across varied clinics and time zones. To optimize procurement, seek flexible partnerships that support OEM/ODM, scalable volumes, and clear lead times. A strong service model includes qualification samples, factory audits, traceability, spare parts kits, and clinician training. Post-sale support should cover remote diagnostics, scheduled maintenance, software updates, and on-site field service with rapid response. Together these elements minimize downtime, extend equipment life, and protect patient outcomes in a global program.

{ Ent Laser Unit Manufacturer Service}
Model Laser Type Wavelength (nm) Max Power (W) Beam Quality M2 Cooling Type Certification Lead Time (days) Warranty (months) Service Level Country of Origin Applications Interface Size (L×W×H mm) Weight (kg) Maintenance Interval (hours)
LX-900-UL Fiber 1064 1000 1.6 Water CE, ISO 9001 18 24 On-site + Remote USA General material processing: cutting, marking Ethernet, USB 600×320×430 35 2000
LX-1200-HP Fiber 1030 1200 1.3 Water CE, RoHS 25 24 Premium USA Cutting, Welding of metals Ethernet, USB 680×360×420 42 1800
LX-450-UV DPSS 355 20 1.2 Air CE, RoHS 14 12 Standard Japan Micro-machining, PCB drilling USB 480×260×210 9 1000
LX-700-MB CO2 10600 60 1.2 Water CE, ISO 14001 22 24 On-site Germany Engraving, marking, cutting of organics USB, Ethernet 550×320×420 24 1500
LX-350-IR Diode 915 30 1.4 Air CE, RoHS 10 12 Standard South Korea Micro-cutting, Scribing USB 300×180×170 5.5 2000
LX-950-GL Fiber 532 40 1.2 Water CE, RoHS 16 18 Standard China Marking, Printing USB, Ethernet 420×260×170 6.8 1200
LX-2100-XR Fiber 1064 2000 1.3 Water CE, ISO 9001 40 24 Premium China Heavy-metal cutting, deep engraving Ethernet, USB 1000×600×580 125 4000

Related Products

banner

Ent Laser Unit Supplier Factory

Data Dimension: Monthly Production Volume by Laser Unit Type

This dataset represents the monthly production volume across six laser unit types in a manufacturing setting. The data dimension focuses on unit category (type) and output, measured in units produced per month. Observing the chart, the High-Power Unit records the highest output at 240 units, suggesting strong demand or optimized line utilization for this category. The Custom Unit follows closely with 210 units, indicating a viable market for tailored specifications or multi-feature configurations. Moderate volumes appear for the Fiber-Coupled Unit (180 units) and Standard Unit (150 units), while the Compact Unit (160 units) and UV-Enhanced Unit (120 units) show relatively lower production levels. The spread among categories reveals where capacity is allocated and where bottlenecks could occur. If the goal is to optimize throughput, capacity planning should consider whether the current mix aligns with market demand and margin contributions; increasing the share of high-demand categories may improve revenue but could require more flexible tooling, skilled labor, and supplier scheduling to avoid downstream shortages. The chart’s visuals provide a compact snapshot suitable for quick reviews, enabling managers to spot underperforming or overperforming types at a glance. The horizontal axis presents the unit types, while the vertical axis conveys monthly output, with gridlines helping to compare values. To deepen insights, integrating additional metrics such as defect rate, cycle time, and material cost could reveal profitability drivers behind the apparent production mix. Additionally, extending the time horizon to multiple months or quarters would help detect trends, seasonality, and the impact of ongoing process improvements. In practice, this kind of data visualization supports scenario analysis: if demand for High-Power Units grows, how would line utilization adapt? What if Custom Units require longer changeover times? The goal is to turn raw figures into actionable decisions for capacity planning, inventory management, and product strategy.

Top Selling Products